Rødovre Kommunes motionsevent 27. september 2009

Distance

Placering

Startnr

 

Navn

 

Klub

Tid

Piger 2 km

1

2

Naja Bau Nielsen

00:09:50

 

2

1

Cecilie Helmer

00:10:58

 

3

11

Caroline  Eilsø

RSIK

00:11:49

 

4

270

Emily To-Dinh

RSIK

00:11:56

 

5

13

Victoria  Jensen

RSIK

00:11:56

 

6

12

Signe Cardow

RSIK

00:12:07

 

7

10

Sara Funch

RSIK

00:12:53

 

8

15

Mia  Madsen

00:12:53

 

9

14

Emma Valdsgaard

RSIK

00:13:01

 

10

26

Bahareh Sadrafshari 

00:13:51

 

11

27

Asta Ø. Fredens 

00:14:04

 

12

17

Malene Kaaber Otto 

00:16:09

 

13

19

Trine Kolby 

00:16:10

 

14

21

Laura Kaaber Otto 

00:16:10

 

15

4

Ellen Bagge

00:19:38

Drenge 2 km

1

23

David Hansen 

00:09:05

 

2

22

Oliver Schmidt 

00:09:10

 

3

3

Carl  Bau Nielsen

00:09:51

 

4

20

Tore Kolby 

00:10:23

 

5

229

Rasmus Kaaber

00:10:25

 

6

16

Lau Sivertsen 

00:11:00

 

7

24

Bjarki Jacobsen 

00:12:53

 

8

5

Johan  Paaschburg

00:13:54

 

9

18

Matias Kolby 

00:16:02

Damer 5 km

1

302

Dorthe Christensen 

00:24:22

 

2

244

Gurli Gregersen

00:25:47

 

3

232

Mette Osorio

00:26:18

 

4

271

Anita  Madsen

RSIK

00:26:54

 

5

227

Jytte Lerche-Henriksen

00:27:11

 

6

272

Amalie  Dam Møller

RSIK

00:27:14

 

7

290

Nina Tingman Møller 

00:27:40

 

8

289

Lis Overskov 

00:27:57

 

9

243

Christina  Andersen

00:27:59

 

10

273

Mette  Dam Møller

RSIK

00:28:28

 

11

299

Birgitte Mouritzen 

00:28:39

 

12

298

Trine Lamers 

00:28:40

 

13

207

Kirsten  Rasmussen

00:28:44

 

14

234

Tania Kristiansen

00:28:50

 

15

268

Mai Kretzscmar

RSIK

00:29:20

 

16

215

Marty Johansen

00:29:43

 

17

204

Linda Nielsen

00:30:28

 

18

241

Marie Seestedt

00:31:07

 

19

286

Anne Nørremølle 

00:31:13

 

20

292

Vibeke Belfokiz 

00:31:13

 

21

211

Lone Henriksen

00:31:30

 

22

205

Brynhild  Øygaard

00:31:37

 

23

206

Kari Øygaard Larsen

00:31:37

 

24

201

Rita  Larsen

00:32:06

 

25

203

Ulla Nielsen

00:32:44

 

26

301

Martina Oberleitner 

00:32:52

 

27

202

Helle  Hellesen

00:33:01

 

28

284

Stine Bank Weltz 

00:33:43

 

29

240

Mia  Kramer-Hansen

00:33:57

 

30

266

Amanda Engstrøm

RSIK

00:34:06

 

31

312

Emma Rants Andersen 

00:34:06

 

32

259

Olivia   Malmgreen

RSIK

00:34:17

 

33

252

Kamilla  Schultz

RSIK

00:34:29

 

34

219

Alija ?? 

00:34:38

 

35

218

Zakaria ?? 

00:34:39

 

36

283

Julie Bank Weltz 

00:34:42

 

37

285

Freja Amalie Piilgaard Nielsen 

00:34:42

 

38

293

Ida Dreisig Karlsmose 

00:34:48

 

39

294

Elsebeth Karsmose 

00:34:49

 

40

208

Anja  Bau  

00:35:12

 

41

230

Henny  Frantzen

00:35:13

 

42

254

Jeannie Bønding

RSIK

00:36:09

 

43

238

Patricia Kluge

00:36:11

 

44

210

Susanne  Parbst

00:36:46

 

45

261

Madeleine  O. Larsen

RSIK

00:37:59

 

46

260

Camilla  Fritz

RSIK

00:41:40

 

47

264

Bianca  Juul-Hansen

RSIK

00:41:42

 

48

275

Ayoe Frandsen 

00:42:11

 

49

247

Tove  Sørensen

BR

00:43:32

 

50

278

Annette Kamp Larsen 

00:44:30

 

51

280

Iben Kamp Larsen 

00:44:30

Mænd 5 km

1

295

Troels Haudrum Larsen 

00:19:30

 

2

281

Jonas Brix 

00:20:20

 

3

276

Kristian Munkholm 

00:20:35

 

4

233

Mogens M. Jensen

00:22:31

 

5

231

Serge Duval Cheunqoue

00:22:51

 

6

303

Jan Kjærsgaard Sørensen 

00:23:53

 

7

236

Peter Jakobsen

00:24:15

 

8

287

Morten Heegaard 

00:24:44

 

9

224

Tobias Øster 

00:24:52

 

10

288

Henrik Mogensen 

00:25:14

 

11

309

Steen Iversen 

00:25:20

 

12

282

Nicolai S. H. Andersen 

00:25:26

 

13

235

Lucas Pihl Jakobsen

00:25:43

 

14

300

Marco Holritz 

00:25:46

 

15

306

Jimmi Brønnum 

00:26:02

 

16

305

René Hilbert 

00:26:17

 

17

255

?? ??

00:26:32

 

18

228

Andreas Lerche-Henriksen

00:26:40

 

19

242

Karsten  Andersen

00:26:54

 

20

200

Mogens Helmer

00:27:00

 

21

265

Bjarke  Glashoff

RSIK

00:27:14

 

22

291

Carsten Sivertsen 

00:27:15

 

23

307

Henriette Hilbert 

00:27:44

 

24

297

Tim Bührmann 

00:27:47

 

25

277

Henrik Kamp Larsen 

00:28:17

 

26

279

Magnus Kamp Larsen 

00:28:23

 

27

308

Lars Schmidt 

00:28:38

 

28

248

Leif  Busk

00:28:38

 

29

296

Lasse Kruse Petersen 

00:29:07

 

30

225

Nabeel Butt 

00:29:40

 

31

209

Per  Nielsen

00:31:11

 

32

237

Janus  Mahmoud

00:32:38

 

33

251

Phillip  Schultz

RSIK

00:33:31

 

34

253

Emil Bønding

RSIK

00:33:31

 

35

220

Simon ?? 

00:33:40

 

36

221

Mads ?? 

00:33:41

 

37

222

Christian ?? 

00:33:42

 

38

310

Poul Lundberg Andreasen 

00:34:06

 

39

311

Henrik Andersen 

00:34:07

 

40

209

Per  Nielsen

00:34:10

 

41

217

Azad ?? 

00:34:39

 

42

216

Emil ?? 

00:34:39

 

43

239

Stig  Kluge

00:34:50

 

44

250

Allan Carlsen

RSIK

00:35:36

 

45

249

Lasse  Carlsen

RSIK

00:35:36

 

46

245

René Kaltoft

BR

00:35:52

 

47

304

Jens L. Rasmussen 

00:39:18

 

48

246

Jimmy  Andersen

BR

00:42:12

Damer 10 km

1

716

Lone Bank Weltz 

00:49:50

 

2

726

Lena Wiuff Jensen 

00:50:33

 

3

714

Annette Hove 

00:51:48

 

4

703

Christine  Kramer-Hansen

00:52:38

 

5

725

Marie Rasmussen 

00:53:11

 

6

723

Lone Kemp 

00:57:42

 

7

711

Joan Kramer 

00:59:12

 

8

718

Lykke Zangenberg 

01:02:05

 

9

717

Lone Svendsen 

01:02:38

 

10

704

Jeannette Skov

01:03:49

Mænd 10 km

1

727

Olau Lerche-Henriksen

00:42:21

 

2

708

Lars  Klinkenborg

BR

00:42:37

 

3

719

Kent Rosendahl 

00:43:37

 

4

702

Thomas Kramer-Hansen

00:44:25

 

5

720

Lars Vilant 

00:44:49

 

6

722

Bjarne Jensen 

00:44:56

 

7

700

Bent Bindner

00:46:04

 

8

706

Anders Nyholm

00:46:39

 

9

724

Mikael Pedersen 

00:48:31

 

10

701

Lars  Kibsgaard

00:48:33

 

11

709

Vagn Kildsig

00:49:01

 

12

707

Søren  Larsen

00:49:30

 

13

721

Kasper Kaaber 

00:50:28

 

14

715

Arne Møller Madsen 

00:50:32

 

15

713

Boris Madsen 

00:52:51

 

16

705

Per  Seestedt

00:52:59

 

17

712

Hardy Vie 

01:14:05