Befæstningsløb 21. april 2012

Gruppe

Placering

StartNr

 

Navn

Tid

5 km løb/gang

1

80

Erik Christensen

00:23:22

 

2

73

Mogens M. Jensen

00:24:02

 

3

76

Simon Johansen

00:25:01

 

4

77

Matthias Johansen

00:25:01

 

5

20

Liese Eick-Ryhmann

00:26:06

 

6

23

Lotte H Hansen

00:26:54

 

7

8

Carsten Skovbjerg

00:28:06

 

8

24

Julian Eskesen

00:28:19

 

9

74

Morten Eskesen

00:28:27

 

10

12

Tonny Rasmussen

00:28:37

 

11

14

Mette Ljungdahl

00:29:59

 

12

7

Marie Larsen

00:31:40

 

13

13

Anne-Louise Thomsen

00:32:18

 

14

17

Birthe Schmitz

00:34:27

 

15

5

Lis Jensen

00:35:13

 

16

75

Steen Johansen

00:35:46

 

17

81

Per Seestedt

00:36:08

 

18

4

Oskar Jespersen

00:36:44

 

19

6

Katrine Jespersen

00:36:46

 

20

10

Camilla Skovbjerg

00:36:47

 

21

83

Oskar Siegumfeldt

00:36:53

 

22

3

Jakob Vejbæk

00:37:24

 

23

9

Britt Skovbjerg

00:37:40

 

24

87

Søren Hartwich

00:37:43

 

25

85

Jonathan Hartwich

00:38:01

 

26

323

Cecilie Eier

00:40:34

 

27

325

Sofie Holm

00:40:34

 

28

18

Emilie Borch

00:43:36

 

29

19

Emma Borch

00:43:36

 

30

322

Jørgen Holm

00:46:57

 

31

88

Rikke Hartwich

00:47:24

 

32

86

Julie Hartwich

00:47:25

 

33

84

Emil Siegumfeldt

00:47:46

 

34

16

Tea Barder

00:49:22

 

35

15

Ditte Jacobsen

00:49:23

 

36

70

Kira Paarup Rasmussen

00:51:53

 

37

71

Vibeke Rasmussen

00:51:53

 

38

2

Linea Vejbæk

00:54:30

 

39

1

Lene Vejbæk

00:54:39

 

40

78

Inge Jessen

00:56:47

 

41

82

Tommy  Petersen

00:56:49

 

42

315

Jens Niering

00:56:52

 

43

306

Pia Kofoed

00:56:56

 

44

79

Winnie Larsen

00:57:36

 

45

69

Mogens Baun

00:58:07

 

46

72

Hanne Willers Folkenberg

00:58:10

 

47

308

Ole Aagaard

00:58:10

 

48

21

Mette Kristensen

00:58:50

 

49

22

Peer Jørgensen

00:58:53

 

50

67

Charlotte Blom

01:02:12

 

51

68

Anne Mette Lykke

01:02:12

 

52

319

Ronya Abrahamsen

01:04:15

 

53

301

Maj Berger

01:04:20

 

54

307

Marianne Pedersen

01:04:27

 

55

304

Henrik Berger

01:08:04

 

56

303

Alexander Berger

01:08:06

 

57

302

Mille Berger

01:08:14

 

58

317

Jesper Abrahamsen

01:08:20

 

59

318

Freya Abrahamsen

01:08:51

 

60

316

Heidi Abrahamsen

01:08:55

 

61

305

Dea Berger

01:09:16

 

62

320

Silya Abrahamsen

01:09:17

 

63

314

Ole  Christiansen

01:10:24

 

64

321

Bjarne Søjbjerg

01:10:29

 

65

313

Alice Christiansen

01:10:33

 

66

312

Rozalia Salling

01:12:54

 

67

311

Annemaria Nielsen

01:12:56

 

68

309

Jan Dahl

01:24:27

 

69

310

Susanne Wilson

01:24:28

 

70

11

Jeanette Gylstorff

Tid mangler

 

71

400

Lotte Holm

Uden CHIP

 

72

401

Inger Krogh

Uden CHIP