Motion for alle Løbet 8. juni 2013

Distance

Placering

StartNr

Navn

Klub

Tid

3 km løb

1

1744

Benjamin B. Carlsen

00:12:10

 

2

1742

Camilla Reuther

00:12:11

 

3

1745

Jakob B. Carlsen

00:13:33

 

4

1702

Nicolaj Pålsson

00:13:38

 

5

1503

Noah Halse

00:14:10

 

6

1504

Jesper Halse

00:14:33

 

7

1758

Anders Berenth

00:15:22

 

8

1757

Rasmus Nielsen

00:15:23

 

9

1760

Anders Jørgensen

00:15:24

 

10

1511

Rebekka Stensalg.dk

00:15:35

 

11

1723

Lisa Thinglev

00:16:37

 

12

2064

Louise Henriksen

 

00:16:42

 

13

1705

Rebecca Jensen

00:18:03

 

14

1706

Malene Jensen

00:18:03

 

15

1715

Sarah Hundt

00:18:25

 

16

1510

Trine Rochat

00:18:31

 

17

1512

jakob 1 swartz

00:18:51

 

18

1513

jakob 2 swartz

00:19:08

 

19

1732

Celeste Blak Procter

00:20:17

 

20

1763

Jesper Nellemann

00:26:19

5 km løb

1

2147

Mark Petersen

00:17:28

 

2

2163

Trine Rochat

00:18:31

 

3

1746

Pia Englyst

00:20:14

 

4

2051

Andreas Grundtvig

RSIK - U15

00:21:09

 

5

2030

Gunhild 1 Dam

00:21:15

 

6

1708

Rikke Avlund Larsen

00:21:32

 

7

1747

Pauli Englyst

00:21:41

 

8

1765

Claus Bugge Hansen

00:22:09

 

9

2139

Pierre Lyhne Nørager

RSIK - U15

00:22:16

 

10

1719

Jacob Grundahl

00:22:20

 

11

2159

Oliver Reuter

RSIK - U15

00:22:23

 

12

2182

Søren Stensalg.dk

00:22:30

 

13

2039

Johan Eksing

RSIK - U17

00:22:45

 

14

2098

Frederik Lunde

RSIK - U17

00:22:45

 

15

2055

Oliver Bo Hansen

RSIK - U17

00:22:46

 

16

2179

Malte Setkov

RSIK - U15

00:22:46

 

17

2160

Tina Reuter

RSIK - U15

00:22:47

 

18

2175

William Rørth

RSIK - U15

00:22:47

 

19

2050

Mikkel Grundtvig

RSIK - U13

00:23:05

 

20

2044

Frank Finne

 

00:23:07

 

21

2063

Rasmus Heine

RSIK - U17

00:23:07

 

22

2059

Morten Hartmann

RSIK - U17

00:23:08

 

23

1720

Lucas Thomsen

00:23:27

 

24

2010

Anton B. Hansen

RSIK - U13

00:23:50

 

25

2116

Magnus Møller

RSIK - U15

00:23:54

 

26

2024

Nikolaj Krag Christensen

RSIK - U17

00:23:55

 

27

2036

William Erik Dixon

RSIK - U13

00:23:56

 

28

2079

Pia 1 Jørgensen

00:24:00

 

29

1711

Kasper Kronborg Jensen

00:24:24

 

30

2201

Jonas Wolff

RSIK - U15

00:24:27

 

31

2144

Mikkel Persson

RSIK - U17

00:24:37

 

32

2101

Daniel Luplau

RSIK - U17

00:24:38

 

33

2052

Lenni Grønvall

RSIK - U15

00:24:49

 

34

2178

Emil Scott

RSIK - U15

00:24:54

 

35

1735

Søren Larsen

00:24:54

 

36

2186

Isabella Sørensen

RSIK - U15

00:24:55

 

37

2017

Rasmus Bømervang

RSIK - U13

00:25:00

 

38

2104

Magnus Lykke

RSIK - U13

00:25:05

 

39

2022

Oliver Møbius Christensen

RSIK - U13

00:25:09

 

40

2177

Lotta Schmidt

 

00:25:09

 

41

2184

Tobias Sørensen

RSIK - U13

00:25:10

 

42

2040

Jakob Elkær

 

00:25:13

 

43

2082

Jean 3 Kleemann

00:25:16

 

44

2028

Magnus Christiansen

RSIK - U17

00:25:19

 

45

2145

Tino Persson

RSIK - U17

00:25:24

 

46

2146

Frederik Petersen

RSIK - U17

00:25:25

 

47

2205

Rasmus 

00:25:27

 

48

2102

Gustav Lykke

RSIK - U11

00:25:33

 

49

2103

Jan Lykke

RSIK - U11

00:25:36

 

50

2150

Marcus Philman

RSIK - U11

00:25:37

 

51

2105

Rasmus Lykke

RSIK - U15

00:26:00

 

52

2060

Søren Hartwich

00:26:04

 

53

2120

Bo Nielsen

 

00:26:10

 

54

1721

Marcus Thomsen

00:26:22

 

55

2075

Nicki Møller Jensen

 

00:26:28

 

56

2005

Martin Andersen

RSIK - U11

00:26:35

 

57

1722

Tine Karup

00:26:35

 

58

2154

Magnus Paaske

RSIK - U11

00:26:41

 

59

2148

Dorthe Petersen

00:26:49

 

60

2008

Danny Andreasen

 

00:26:55

 

61

2094

Wictor Leszkowicz

RSIK - U11

00:26:58

 

62

2107

Lene Stenkjær 2 Madsen

00:27:02

 

63

1733

Susanne Astrup

00:27:03

 

64

1714

Peter Enø

00:27:17

 

65

2108

Heidi Elisabeth Madsen

 

00:27:19

 

66

2080

Jean 1 Kleemann

00:27:23

 

67

2118

Sebastian Niebling

RSIK - U11

00:27:30

 

68

1755

Carsten Jørgensen

00:27:59

 

69

1727

Lars Kring Andersen

00:28:11

 

70

2085

Marius Kring

RSIK - U11

00:28:12

 

71

2061

Rikke Lind Hartwich

 

00:28:18

 

72

1709

Cathrine Aarestrup Bindner

00:28:23

 

73

2077

Mads Jørgensen

RSIK - U13

00:28:34

 

74

2038

Eva Einfeldt

00:28:45

 

75

2004

Nicolai Rother Amondsen

RSIK - U13

00:28:50

 

76

2047

Victor Boesen Gandløse

RSIK - U13

00:28:50

 

77

2200

maria Wagenmakers

 

00:28:52

 

78

2195

Birgitte Vandug

00:29:03

 

79

2066

Alexander Hybel

RSIK - U15

00:29:25

 

80

2161

Louis Riise

RSIK - U17

00:29:27

 

81

2041

David Elmlund

RSIK - U13

00:29:31

 

82

2006

Malte Kring Andersen

RSIK - U13

00:29:33

 

83

2140

Oliver Olsen

RSIK - U15

00:29:48

 

84

2174

Naja Rødovre - 5C

00:29:55

 

85

1704

Ove Christensen

00:29:55

 

86

2191

Alexander Timotijevic Kruse

RSIK - U13

00:29:57

 

87

1716

Karoline Rødovre Skole

00:30:01

 

88

2128

Sille Nyager 5 B

00:30:02

 

89

2153

Jeanette Paaske

RSIK - U11

00:30:02

 

90

1756

Jonas Damgaard

00:30:03

 

91

1751

Louise Wolf

00:30:10

 

92

2097

Charlotte Thirstrup Lindahl

 

00:30:25

 

93

2096

Thomas Lilliebjerg

00:30:26

 

94

2043

malene Finne

 

00:30:42

 

95

2156

Emil Redøhl

RSIK - U17

00:30:50

 

96

2193

Oliver Toth

RSIK - U15

00:30:50

 

97

1710

Mai-Britt Bindner

00:30:56

 

98

2111

Viktor Mikkelsen

RSIK - U13

00:31:08

 

99

2062

Alex Haunstoft

RSIK - U13

00:31:09

 

100

2078

Mathias Jørgensen

RSIK - U13

00:31:14

 

101

2528

Frederik Valhøj 5 X

00:31:15

 

102

2031

Gunhild 2 Dam

00:31:20

 

103

2099

Nicolai Luplau

RSIK - U13

00:31:20

 

104

2110

Nikolaj Mikkelsen

RSIK - U13

00:31:30

 

105

2189

Charlotte Thirstrup

 

00:31:35

 

106

2093

Lucas Leszkowicz

RSIK - U11

00:31:36

 

107

2003

Anton Als

RSIK - U11

00:31:37

 

108

2106

Lene Stenkjær 1 Madsen

00:32:06

 

109

2032

Gunhild 3 Dam

00:32:32

 

110

1717

Keld Kamstrup

00:32:35

 

111

2025

Dorthe Christensen

00:32:37

 

112

2158

Nicolaj Reuter

RSIK - U15

00:32:37

 

113

2045

Patrick Fugl Jensen

RSIK - U13

00:32:39

 

114

2194

Lisette Ungermann

00:32:41

 

115

2172

Viggo Rødovre - 5 B

00:32:48

 

116

2113

Dorthe 2 Mikkelsen

00:32:50

 

117

2091

Kasper Larsen

RSIK - U13

00:32:53

 

118

2049

Ulla Gren

00:33:07

 

119

2053

janni Gaarde

 

00:33:24

 

120

2173

Saman Rødovre - 5 B

00:33:26

 

121

2081

Jean 2 Kleemann

00:33:27

 

122

1712

Maahmoud Alizadeh

00:33:27

 

123

2157

Mia Refager

 

00:33:48

 

124

2187

Monica Sørensen

 

00:33:55

 

125

1729

Freja Pilgård

00:33:58

 

126

2092

Nicolaj Høgfeldt Larsen

RSIK - U13

00:34:01

 

127

2204

Madleine Aaling

RSIK - U11

00:34:19

 

128

2048

Henrik Gren

00:34:21

 

129

2095

Anita Lilliebjerg

00:34:41

 

130

1754

Irene Tarp Jørgensen

00:34:41

 

131

2089

Gitte Kyndbo

00:34:42

 

132

2199

Helle Vorborg

00:34:43

 

133

2042

Lisbeth Espensen

00:34:48

 

134

2112

Dorthe 1 Mikkelsen

00:34:48

 

135

2122

Susanne Bæk Nielsen

 

00:34:53

 

136

2125

Jacob 2 Nordgaard

00:34:53

 

137

2071

arne Jacobsen

 

00:34:55

 

138

2014

Michael 1 Brandrup

00:35:12

 

139

2015

Michael 2 Brandrup

00:35:13

 

140

2192

Hanne Tomazos

00:35:19

 

141

2190

Lenette Thygesen

00:35:23

 

142

2087

Felix Kruse

RSIK - U11

00:35:37

 

143

2167

Christoffer Rødovre - 5 B

00:35:42

 

144

2100

Oliver Luplau

RSIK - U15

00:36:31

 

145

2019

Lasse Carlsen

RSIK - U15

00:36:32

 

146

2121

anette Nielsen

 

00:36:53

 

147

2007

Grete Andersen

 

00:37:03

 

148

2056

Jette Hansen

00:37:43

 

149

2076

Eva Juul Sørensen

00:37:52

 

150

1736

Gitte Hynne

00:37:52

 

151

1752

Cecillie Lyngdorf

00:38:27

 

152

1738

William Koch

00:38:29

 

153

2073

Heidi Møller Jensen

 

00:38:51

 

154

2020

Lizette Carmon

00:39:09

 

155

1725

Alex Kofoed Diedrichsen

00:40:34

 

156

1753

Jeanette Skov

00:41:02

 

157

1741

Tina Koch

00:41:11

 

158

1740

Maria Koch

00:41:12

 

159

2016

Henriette Busk

00:42:07

 

160

2124

Jacob 1 Nordgaard

00:42:24

 

161

1730

Caroline Pilgård

00:43:34

 

162

2123

Helle Nielsen

00:44:38

 

163

2067

Tobias Islev - 5 Z

00:53:55

10 km løb

1

1718

Tom Laugesen

00:38:00

 

2

1734

Adam Sigbrand

00:39:46

 

3

2520

Rasmus Stensalg.dk

00:41:40

 

4

2522

Thomas Stensalg.dk

00:41:44

 

5

2506

Jens Gelbek

00:41:53

 

6

2519

Andreas Stensalg.dk

00:42:53

 

7

2516

Helle Norup

00:43:34

 

8

1743

Daniel Lauridsen

00:43:50

 

9

1726

Henrik Dornfeldt

00:44:01

 

10

1701

Bo Wighelm

00:45:03

 

11

2521

Steffen Stensalg.dk

00:45:05

 

12

2517

Martin Dan Rasmussen

00:45:35

 

13

2502

Christina 2 Amondsen

00:46:43

 

14

1731

Sarah Juul Sørensen

00:46:43

 

15

2514

Trine Lamers

00:47:53

 

16

2508

Henriette Hilbert

00:49:23

 

17

2509

Helle Nicola Jensen

00:50:55

 

18

2541

Lars Ølgaard

00:51:57

 

19

2530

Mark Valhøj 5 X

00:52:45

 

20

2515

Kim Garsdal Nielsen

00:53:03

 

21

1728

Bo Pilgård

00:53:34

 

22

2503

Kit Andersen

00:54:02

 

23

1748

Bo Leenberg

00:54:03

 

24

1707

Annie Arnoldsen Petersen

00:55:40

 

25

2535

Candan Valhøj 5 X

00:55:44

 

26

2533

Alina Valhøj 5 X

00:55:45

 

27

1713

Janus Seneca

00:55:45

 

28

2534

Reyhan Valhøj 5 X

00:55:46

 

29

2512

Pia Jørgensen

00:57:00

 

30

2518

Claus Riis

00:57:00

 

31

2510

Lisbeth Jensen

00:57:03

 

32

1764

Helle M???

00:57:19

 

33

2137

Sebastian Nyager 5 C

00:57:22

 

34

2135

Kevin Nyager 5 C

00:58:04

 

35

2523

Peter Toft

00:58:30

 

36

2507

Michael Hansen

00:58:37

 

37

2526

Vivian Ullitz

00:59:36

 

38

1750

Lene Kofoed Didreksen

00:59:41

 

39

2504

Melina Christensen Tinderhøj 5B

00:59:42

 

40

2183

Katrine Swartz

01:00:01

 

41

2136

Xandra Nyager 5 C

01:04:12

 

42

2511

Signe Johansen - Tinderhøj 5B

01:04:15

 

43

2513

Freja Koch - Tinderhøj 5B

01:04:15

 

44

2132

Trine Nyager 5 C

01:06:33

 

45

2133

Marie Nyager 5 C

01:06:40

 

46

1737

Thobias Nielsen

01:06:48

 

47

1749

Emil Raagaard Sørensen

01:06:51

 

48

2524

Hanne 1 Tomazos

01:08:57

 

49

2525

Hanne 2 Tomazos

01:09:03